Diferencia entre revisiones de «Televisión de Chile en 1998»
Línea 262: | Línea 262: | ||
|La Red | |La Red | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colombia | | rowspan="2" |Colombia | ||
|''Rubí rebelde'' | |''Rubí rebelde'' | ||
|TVN | | rowspan="2" |TVN | ||
|- | |||
|''Yo amo a Paquita Gallego'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Japón | |Japón |