Diferencia entre revisiones de «Televisión de Chile en 1993»
Línea 256: | Línea 256: | ||
|Sergio Campos | |Sergio Campos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |UCTV | ||
|''Especial Doble Juego'' | |''Especial Doble Juego'' | ||
|Checho Hirane | |Checho Hirane | ||
Línea 262: | Línea 262: | ||
|''Miss Chile 1993'' | |''Miss Chile 1993'' | ||
|Andrea Tessa | |Andrea Tessa | ||
|- | |||
|''Simply Red en Chile'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''David Bowie en Chile'' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||