Diferencia entre revisiones de «Televisión de Chile en 1993»
Línea 237: | Línea 237: | ||
!Conductor | !Conductor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|La Red | | rowspan="2" |La Red | ||
|''Tributo a Freddie Mercury'' | |''Tributo a Freddie Mercury'' | ||
|Rolando Ramos | |Rolando Ramos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |''Voto con sentido'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |TVN | |||
|''Demasiado unidos'' | |''Demasiado unidos'' | ||
| | | | ||
Línea 247: | Línea 250: | ||
|''Duran Duran en Chile'' | |''Duran Duran en Chile'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|''Elecciones '93'' | |||
|Alejandro Guillier, Cecilia Serrano y Bernardo de la Maza | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Festival de Viña del Mar 1993'' | |''Festival de Viña del Mar 1993'' | ||
Línea 264: | Línea 270: | ||
|Sergio Campos | |Sergio Campos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |UCTV | ||
|''Especial Doble Juego'' | |''Especial Doble Juego'' | ||
|Checho Hirane | |Checho Hirane | ||
|- | |||
|''Elecciones '93'' | |||
|Javier Miranda, José Alfredo Fuentes, Claudio Sánchez, Don Francisco, Jorge Díaz, Rossana Bontempi y Mercedes Ducci | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Miss Chile 1993'' | |''Miss Chile 1993'' |