5407
ediciones
Sin resumen de edición |
|||
Línea 377: | Línea 377: | ||
|Carlos Tejos | |Carlos Tejos | ||
|Espectáculos | |Espectáculos | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Deporte azul'' | |||
|[[UChile TV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Deportes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Desayuno panamericano'' | |||
|[[UChile TV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Deportes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Línea 434: | Línea 448: | ||
|Espectáculos | |Espectáculos | ||
|<ref name=":2" /> | |<ref name=":2" /> | ||
|- | |||
|''Estudiantes preguntan'' | |||
|[[UChile TV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Debate político | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Gran Hermano'' | |''Gran Hermano'' |