Diferencia entre revisiones de «Televisión de Chile en 2021»
Línea 226: | Línea 226: | ||
|Teatro | |Teatro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mega (Chile)|Mega]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Mega (Chile)|Mega]] | ||
|2021-03-12 | |2021-03-12 | ||
|''[[Got Talent Chile]]'' | |''[[Got Talent Chile]]'' | ||
|[[María José Quintanilla]] y [[Karla Constant]] | |[[María José Quintanilla]] y [[Karla Constant]] | ||
|Talent shows | |Talent shows | ||
|- | |||
|2021-03-21 | |||
|''Modus operandi'' | |||
|[[Andrea Arístegui]] | |||
|Reportajes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chilevisión]] | |[[Chilevisión]] |